Relax Digital


  • Commercial Electric Boiler

Relax Range

RANGE: 6-24kW
EFFICIENCY: 99.9%
  • FEATURES
    • Serving radiators, underfloor or convector space heating
    • 2 stage digital controller
    • 1 to 4 BARS working pressure
    • No flues, silent 99% GCV operation
    • 90°C Max working temperature
  • DOWNLOADS

Models 6kw to 24W

MODEL69121824
Output (kW)66 121824
Efficiency (%)99.999.9 99.999.999.9
No of immersion heater elements33366
3 Phase (A)1015203040
1 Phase (A)30456090120
Water Content (l)1717171717
Dry Weight (kg)2222222222
DIMENSIONS69121824
Depth (mm)350350350350350
Width (mm)405405405405405
Height (mm)820820820820820